Tori Hall

Tori Hall

Birth Name: Victoria Marie Hall
Tori Hall was born on December 20, 1986 in Greenville, North Carolina, USA as Victoria Marie Hall. She has been married to Brad Fiorenza since April 12, 2010. They have two children.