The Lady of Rage

The Lady of Rage

Birthday: 6 February 1966, Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Robin Yvette Allen
Height: 169 cm
The Lady of Rage was born on February 6, 1966 in Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA as Robin Yvette Allen. She is an actress, known for Next Friday (2000), Grand Theft Auto V (2013) and Above the Rim (1994).