Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Birthday: 28 December 1922, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Stanley Martin Lieber
Height: 180 cm
Stan Lee was born on December 28, 1922 in New York City, New York, USA as Stanley Martin Lieber. He is a writer and producer, known for Iron Man (2008), Spider-Man (2002) and Iron Man Three (2013). He has been married to Joan Lee since December 5, 1947. They have two children.