Landon Lueck

Landon Lueck

Birth Name: Landon Arthur Lueck
Landon Lueck was born on August 21, 1979 in Wisconsin, USA as Landon Arthur Lueck. He is an actor, known for Real World/Road Rules Challenge (1998), The Real World (1992) and Spring Break Challenge 2010 (2010).