Karren Brady

Karren Brady

Birthday: 4 April 1969, Edmonton, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Karren R. Brady
Karren Brady was born on April 4, 1969 in Edmonton, London, England as Karren R. Brady. She is an actress, known for The Apprentice (2005), Live Talk (2000) and Loose Women (1999). She has been married to Paul Peschisolido since June 10, 1995. They have two children.