Johanna Botta

Johanna Botta

Birth Name: Johanna Patricia Botta
Height: 170 cm
Johanna Botta was born on April 16, 1983 in Lima, Peru as Johanna Patricia Botta. She is an actress and director, known for Sexiest Women of Reality TV 2007 (2007), Real World/Road Rules Challenge (1998) and The Real World (1992).