Eric Nies

Eric Nies

Birthday: 23 May 1971, Ocean Township, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Eric John Nies
Eric Nies was born on May 23, 1971 in Ocean Township, New Jersey, USA as Eric John Nies. He is an actor and producer, known for Dance Fever (2003), The Road to Reality (2003) and The Real World Reunion (1995).