Elizabeth Norment

Elizabeth Norment

Birthday: 31 December 1952, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Elizabeth Larrabee Norment
Elizabeth Norment was born on December 31, 1952 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA as Elizabeth Larrabee Norment. She was an actress, known for Romy and Michele's High School Reunion (1997), Runaway (1984) and House of Cards (2013). She died on October 13, 2014 in New York City, New York, USA.