Candy Crowley

Candy Crowley

Birthday: 26 December 1948, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Candance Alt Crowley
Candy Crowley was born on December 26, 1948 in Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA as Candance Alt Crowley. She is an actress, known for State of the Union with John King (2009), The California Democratic Debate (2008) and Miss Representation (2011).