Big Boy

Big Boy

Birthday: 1969, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Kurt Alexander
Height: 188 cm
Big Boy was born in 1969 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Kurt Alexander. He is an actor and producer, known for Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo (1999), Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas (2004) and The Longest Yard (2005).